The Statistics as on : Nov 16 2018 3:07AM Bottom Bottom
Report on District Wise No. of RCs Uploaded in non Coupon Shops
Select Year : Select Month :
District NameNo. of Non POS ShopsNo of Active RCsTotal No. of RCs Uploaded
BAGALKOTE1784400
BENGALURU12290
BENGALURU RURAL39450
BELAGAVI166779190
BALLARI1480300
BIDAR1943830
VIJAYAPURA40113019
CHAMARAJANAGARA1164735919
CHIKKAMAGALURU86249300
CHITRADURGA23105780
DAKSHINA KANNADA446540
DAVANAGERE423790
DHARWAR15610
GADAG25180
KALABURAGI1156210
HASSAN34138700
HAVERI15169880
KODAGU203708380
KOLAR29030
KOPPAL19100780
MANDYA1891290
MYSURU27660
RAICHUR46200360
SHIVAMOGGA59353590
TUMAKURU1052300
UDUPI50192750
UTTARA KANNADA88384171
CHIKKABALLAPURA1244000
RAMANAGARA828690
YADGIR625820
BANGALORE SOUTH100
TOTAL108045858729
Top