The Statistics as on : Jan 18 2019 3:10AM Bottom Bottom
Report on District Wise No. of RCs Uploaded in non Coupon Shops
Select Year : Select Month :
District NameNo. of Non POS ShopsNo of Active RCsTotal No. of RCs Uploaded
BAGALKOTE1049660
BENGALURU12280
BENGALURU RURAL100
BELAGAVI123537750
BALLARI852960
BIDAR921270
VIJAYAPURA39113890
CHAMARAJANAGARA115462761
CHIKKAMAGALURU84252951
CHITRADURGA1575340
DAKSHINA KANNADA447590
DAVANAGERE320470
DHARWAR15630
GADAG25240
KALABURAGI525260
HASSAN26060
HAVERI14165750
KODAGU191661010
KOLAR29160
KOPPAL1376500
MANDYA1368290
RAICHUR38164860
SHIVAMOGGA57341980
TUMAKURU1052560
UDUPI49193810
UTTARA KANNADA90415640
CHIKKABALLAPURA933820
RAMANAGARA828950
YADGIR626820
BANGALORE SOUTH100
TOTAL9233918262
Top