The Statistics as on : Sep 20 2018 4:05AM Bottom
Report on District Wise No. of RCs Uploaded in non Coupon Shops
Select Year : Select Month :
District NameNo. of Non POS ShopsNo of Active RCsTotal No. of RCs Uploaded
BAGALKOTE1777180
BENGALURU12290
BENGALURU RURAL632280
BELAGAVI178841745
BALLARI1790260
BIDAR1943431
VIJAYAPURA41113763
CHAMARAJANAGARA116471194
CHIKKAMAGALURU92263961
CHITRADURGA23105500
DAKSHINA KANNADA444950
DAVANAGERE630690
DHARWAR15630
GADAG25130
KALABURAGI1894620
HASSAN34136530
HAVERI17189860
KODAGU203697260
KOLAR3109930
KOPPAL19100330
MANDYA21108430
MYSURU943800
RAICHUR45196630
SHIVAMOGGA59355380
TUMAKURU1265260
UDUPI51196500
UTTARA KANNADA89386391
CHIKKABALLAPURA1243960
RAMANAGARA930920
YADGIR1050810
BANGALORE SOUTH100
TOTAL113548356645
Top