The Statistics as on : Jul 17 2018 3:54AM Bottom
Report on District Wise No. of RCs Uploaded in non Coupon Shops
Select Year : Select Month :
District NameNo. of Non POS ShopsNo of Active RCsTotal No. of RCs Uploaded
BAGALKOTE2197720
BENGALURU12290
BENGALURU RURAL632300
BELAGAVI202961573
BALLARI1790200
BIDAR3579571
VIJAYAPURA41113650
CHAMARAJANAGARA116468572
CHIKKAMAGALURU97282710
CHITRADURGA30141361
DAKSHINA KANNADA444820
DAVANAGERE530690
DHARWAR15560
GADAG25110
KALABURAGI32164220
HASSAN35136490
HAVERI22210030
KODAGU203696283
KOLAR39050
KOPPAL23124310
MANDYA23120270
MYSURU943730
RAICHUR47217131
SHIVAMOGGA59355080
TUMAKURU1578710
UDUPI52199870
UTTARA KANNADA89380540
CHIKKABALLAPURA1243930
RAMANAGARA1030920
YADGIR1882640
BANGALORE SOUTH100
TOTAL123152493211
Top