The Statistics as on : Jul 17 2018 4:54AM Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shops
BAGALKOTE6906692166631
BENGALURU568567116516
BENGALURU RURAL379373625378
BELAGAVI17151513202101452
BALLARI5985811733491
BIDAR740705350629
VIJAYAPURA82878741102703
CHAMARAJANAGARA48837211613458
CHIKKAMAGALURU5294329712484
CHITRADURGA5815513021521
DAKSHINA KANNADA47046641458
DAVANAGERE787782516774
DHARWAR51451310401
GADAG36636420291
KALABURAGI983951320804
HASSAN876841353874
HAVERI458436229407
KODAGU2989520337265
KOLAR61060733532
KOPPAL4434202324411
MANDYA729706230712
MYSURU1029102095959
RAICHUR709662470531
SHIVAMOGGA577518590527
TUMAKURU1107109215781023
UDUPI2952435226294
UTTARA KANNADA422333892401
CHIKKABALLAPURA551539120474
RAMANAGARA561551100556
YADGIR4013831845369
BANGALORE EAST10410400100
BANGALORE NORTH16316300163
BANGALORE SOUTH20220110172
BANGALORE WEST30930900294
TOTAL2008018849123154718055

Top