The Statistics as on : Feb 20 2020 3:53AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE700700065699443
BENGALURU557557014546296
BENGALURU RURAL368368024368238
BELAGAVI17211697241016861062
BALLARI702700235699504
BIDAR72372304722480
VIJAYAPURA8368351100836611
CHAMARAJANAGARA4794502916473253
CHIKKAMAGALURU5265101614519343
CHITRADURGA58558413585379
DAKSHINA KANNADA45745701457291
DAVANAGERE681681037681403
DHARWAR50850800504342
GADAG36336300318263
KALABURAGI98398300950673
HASSAN87387213872454
HAVERI45745709451282
KODAGU280276454280119
KOLAR602602011596418
KOPPAL447447031437278
MANDYA72972900726498
MYSURU1022102205984513
RAICHUR71571500715433
SHIVAMOGGA57256933558365
TUMAKURU108610860701084681
UDUPI292291125291170
UTTARA KANNADA408378302404180
CHIKKABALLAPURA540540013537308
RAMANAGARA55955905559339
YADGIR400400016398272
BANGALORE EAST1001000010070
BANGALORE NORTH1661660016680
BANGALORE SOUTH1831830017987
BANGALORE WEST29829800298158
TOTAL19918198061125701967812286

Top