The Statistics as on : Nov 16 2018 4:03AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE6936761771678153
BENGALURU56256111654697
BENGALURU RURAL370367324370105
BELAGAVI17161550166101480403
BALLARI5985841433583190
BIDAR740721190664167
VIJAYAPURA83079040102776233
CHAMARAJANAGARA4883721161346585
CHIKKAMAGALURU5294438610505121
CHITRADURGA585562232532188
DAKSHINA KANNADA46946541459119
DAVANAGERE781777416771209
DHARWAR50850710501195
GADAG36536320293110
KALABURAGI983972110924367
HASSAN874840343873181
HAVERI456441159416115
KODAGU29794203372699
KOLAR60860627545190
KOPPAL443424192641275
MANDYA729711180724279
MYSURU1019101725971184
RAICHUR716670460657127
SHIVAMOGGA577518591540128
TUMAKURU1098108810731082336
UDUPI296246502629548
UTTARA KANNADA41933188240146
CHIKKABALLAPURA541529120506125
RAMANAGARA55654880556147
YADGIR399393635387101
BANGALORE EAST1031030010331
BANGALORE NORTH1751750016826
BANGALORE SOUTH2001991018229
BANGALORE WEST3103100029968
TOTAL20033189531080522189334987

Top