The Statistics as on : Feb 27 2024 4:27AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE742742064737623
BENGALURU599599014595498
BENGALURU RURAL376376024360326
BELAGAVI185418477718341509
BALLARI357357028354328
BIDAR75075004747626
VIJAYAPURA887887094853812
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774611616473389
CHIKKAMAGALURU5315211013529462
CHITRADURGA63263203629518
DAKSHINA KANNADA45945901453401
DAVANAGERE724724033708580
DHARWAR49149100487431
GADAG36136100335329
KALABURAGI99499400967896
HASSAN44944812449388
HAVERI46646609441396
KODAGU274272254272208
KOLAR607607010604548
KOPPAL453453028445387
MANDYA71971900715610
MYSURU1016101605996796
RAICHUR74974900747646
SHIVAMOGGA59759613583509
TUMAKURU112511250681110947
UDUPI296296024286271
UTTARA KANNADA412402102403317
CHIKKABALLAPURA539539013536443
RAMANAGARA56456405563457
YADGIR401401016400349
BANGALORE EAST11511500107100
BANGALORE NORTH17417400174147
BANGALORE SOUTH18018000173145
BANGALORE WEST28828800282230
VIJAYANAGARA34534504345307
TOTAL2000319956475441969216929

Top