The Statistics as on : Aug 12 2020 3:42AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE712712065705485
BENGALURU570570014560357
BENGALURU RURAL369369024368266
BELAGAVI17471723241017021167
BALLARI698696235696552
BIDAR72472404723521
VIJAYAPURA8368351100835668
CHAMARAJANAGARA4794502916473301
CHIKKAMAGALURU5265101614518373
CHITRADURGA58758613587403
DAKSHINA KANNADA45745701457327
DAVANAGERE685685036685440
DHARWAR50850800504376
GADAG35135100317277
KALABURAGI98398300952728
HASSAN88187923880566
HAVERI45645609450312
KODAGU278274454277151
KOLAR603603011596457
KOPPAL446446031439314
MANDYA72972900725536
MYSURU1026102605993605
RAICHUR71771700717479
SHIVAMOGGA57857533562411
TUMAKURU108810880701083763
UDUPI292291124290198
UTTARA KANNADA405375302400206
CHIKKABALLAPURA542542013538352
RAMANAGARA56156105561363
YADGIR400400016398299
BANGALORE EAST9999009971
BANGALORE NORTH16416400164104
BANGALORE SOUTH18518500172104
BANGALORE WEST29229200292171
TOTAL19974198611135681971813703

Top