The Statistics as on : Jan 18 2019 4:11AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE6916811075679189
BENGALURU557556114544113
BENGALURU RURAL370369124370114
BELAGAVI17181595123101486511
BALLARI598590834583225
BIDAR73872994671188
VIJAYAPURA83279339102784293
CHAMARAJANAGARA49137611516467104
CHIKKAMAGALURU5294458417506157
CHITRADURGA585570152534212
DAKSHINA KANNADA46946541459157
DAVANAGERE783780338771249
DHARWAR50850710502217
GADAG36536320295134
KALABURAGI98397850934415
HASSAN87487223873229
HAVERI457443149418141
KODAGU2971061913727111
KOLAR608606211546222
KOPPAL443430133241490
MANDYA729716130725315
MYSURU1018101805974229
RAICHUR718680380660162
SHIVAMOGGA578521573543159
TUMAKURU1098108810721082391
UDUPI296247492729470
UTTARA KANNADA41932990239962
CHIKKABALLAPURA542533914510152
RAMANAGARA55654885556175
YADGIR399393630388123
BANGALORE EAST1031030010331
BANGALORE NORTH1661660015930
BANGALORE SOUTH2001991018345
BANGALORE WEST3033030029676
TOTAL2002119098923587189795991

Top