The Statistics as on : May 28 2022 4:09AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE728728064722578
BENGALURU597597014581471
BENGALURU RURAL369369024364308
BELAGAVI1798178711817631389
BALLARI698696233695601
BIDAR72572504723590
VIJAYAPURA854854098842750
CHAMARAJANAGARA4794601916468367
CHIKKAMAGALURU5245091513519421
CHITRADURGA58258203582460
DAKSHINA KANNADA45845801451382
DAVANAGERE711711035696531
DHARWAR48448400481418
GADAG34734700316313
KALABURAGI98798700957836
HASSAN88288113882693
HAVERI45045009439363
KODAGU272270254271193
KOLAR603603011599528
KOPPAL471471031463380
MANDYA72372300719599
MYSURU1018101805992748
RAICHUR73173100726590
SHIVAMOGGA57257023566475
TUMAKURU108710870681074860
UDUPI295295024289252
UTTARA KANNADA407393142402291
CHIKKABALLAPURA540540013536429
RAMANAGARA56156105561424
YADGIR401401016399333
BANGALORE EAST1061060010184
BANGALORE NORTH16816800168133
BANGALORE SOUTH18018000170136
BANGALORE WEST29229200285210
TOTAL2010020034665571980216136

Top