The Statistics as on : Apr 8 2020 4:24AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE700700065699460
BENGALURU556556014545313
BENGALURU RURAL368368024368252
BELAGAVI17201696241016871113
BALLARI697695235694520
BIDAR72372304722494
VIJAYAPURA8368351100836648
CHAMARAJANAGARA4794502916473278
CHIKKAMAGALURU5265101614519353
CHITRADURGA58158013581389
DAKSHINA KANNADA45745701455299
DAVANAGERE681681036681427
DHARWAR50850800504355
GADAG34934900315273
KALABURAGI98398300951693
HASSAN87387213872476
HAVERI45645609450302
KODAGU278274454278132
KOLAR601601011596438
KOPPAL444444031437299
MANDYA72972900727519
MYSURU1019101815985555
RAICHUR71571500715450
SHIVAMOGGA57256933558387
TUMAKURU108210820701080714
UDUPI291290124290180
UTTARA KANNADA407377302403188
CHIKKABALLAPURA539539013537331
RAMANAGARA55755705557346
YADGIR400400016398282
BANGALORE EAST9999009970
BANGALORE NORTH1671670016784
BANGALORE SOUTH1801800017686
BANGALORE WEST29829800298164
TOTAL19871197581135681965312870

Top