The Statistics as on : Jun 25 2024 6:24AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE742742064737625
BENGALURU598598014594501
BENGALURU RURAL374374024358325
BELAGAVI185418477718351526
BALLARI357357028354328
BIDAR75075004747629
VIJAYAPURA887887094853817
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774611616473389
CHIKKAMAGALURU5315211013529464
CHITRADURGA63963903633520
DAKSHINA KANNADA45945901453403
DAVANAGERE725725033709582
DHARWAR49149100487433
GADAG36436400336331
KALABURAGI99799700969896
HASSAN88488313883732
HAVERI46646609441397
KODAGU274272254272209
KOLAR607607010604549
KOPPAL454454028445389
MANDYA71971900715613
MYSURU1016101605997798
RAICHUR74974900747655
SHIVAMOGGA59759613583511
TUMAKURU113611360681112947
UDUPI296296024286275
UTTARA KANNADA412402102403318
CHIKKABALLAPURA540540013538448
RAMANAGARA56456405564462
YADGIR401401016400350
BANGALORE EAST11511500107101
BANGALORE NORTH17717700174148
BANGALORE SOUTH17917900172144
BANGALORE WEST28828800282230
VIJAYANAGARA34634604345308
TOTAL2046520418475452013717353

Top