The Statistics as on : Nov 27 2021 6:12AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE720720064719561
BENGALURU590590014578455
BENGALURU RURAL368368024365301
BELAGAVI1768175612817371349
BALLARI697695234695599
BIDAR72972904728583
VIJAYAPURA846846099844735
CHAMARAJANAGARA5004802016465355
CHIKKAMAGALURU5235081513518415
CHITRADURGA58758613586443
DAKSHINA KANNADA45645601447372
DAVANAGERE702702035694520
DHARWAR50050000496420
GADAG34434400313302
KALABURAGI98398300955827
HASSAN88388213882682
HAVERI45345309442359
KODAGU276272454275186
KOLAR602602011598516
KOPPAL454454031449369
MANDYA72672600723593
MYSURU1016101605988717
RAICHUR72772700723570
SHIVAMOGGA57156923564467
TUMAKURU109110910701082846
UDUPI295295024289245
UTTARA KANNADA405389162402280
CHIKKABALLAPURA539539013538423
RAMANAGARA55855805558411
YADGIR399399016398331
BANGALORE EAST1041040010181
BANGALORE NORTH16716700167131
BANGALORE SOUTH18118100171129
BANGALORE WEST27727700274200
TOTAL2003719964735611976415773

Top