The Statistics as on : Sep 20 2018 4:56AM Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE6926751766676105
BENGALURU56556411654679
BENGALURU RURAL37036462437091
BELAGAVI17151537178101465320
BALLARI5985811733578159
BIDAR740721190654125
VIJAYAPURA82878741102708144
CHAMARAJANAGARA4883721161346359
CHIKKAMAGALURU529437921050382
CHITRADURGA584561232526155
DAKSHINA KANNADA4694654145899
DAVANAGERE781775616769165
DHARWAR50850710500162
GADAG3663642029294
KALABURAGI983965180838272
HASSAN874840343873133
HAVERI45643917941583
KODAGU29895203372655
KOLAR60860533541132
KOPPAL443424192441250
MANDYA729708210724250
MYSURU1018100995969129
RAICHUR71166645064589
SHIVAMOGGA57751859053898
TUMAKURU1099108712711082273
UDUPI296245512629535
UTTARA KANNADA41933089240233
CHIKKABALLAPURA546534120497104
RAMANAGARA55654790556110
YADGIR399389103737769
BANGALORE EAST1031030010319
BANGALORE NORTH1751750016824
BANGALORE SOUTH2001991018122
BANGALORE WEST3103100029754
TOTAL20033188981135510186863823

Top