The Statistics as on : Oct 18 2019 3:20AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE699699065698366
BENGALURU556556014543246
BENGALURU RURAL375375024373209
BELAGAVI1720167644101677859
BALLARI698695335693445
BIDAR72372304720399
VIJAYAPURA8378352100835517
CHAMARAJANAGARA4784205816472201
CHIKKAMAGALURU5265071915517282
CHITRADURGA58358213583337
DAKSHINA KANNADA45245201452264
DAVANAGERE682682037680332
DHARWAR50850800504297
GADAG36336300296227
KALABURAGI98398300948611
HASSAN87387213872360
HAVERI45645609452245
KODAGU28627885428679
KOLAR603603011597360
KOPPAL453452131437215
MANDYA72872620725456
MYSURU1016101605981431
RAICHUR71471400713353
SHIVAMOGGA57857443561312
TUMAKURU109410940701094569
UDUPI291286525291142
UTTARA KANNADA408368402404136
CHIKKABALLAPURA544544014538255
RAMANAGARA55855805557280
YADGIR399399016398228
BANGALORE EAST1011010010165
BANGALORE NORTH1681680016865
BANGALORE SOUTH1901900018773
BANGALORE WEST30130100300131
TOTAL19944197561885721965310347

Top