The Statistics as on : Dec 10 2022 3:59AM Bottom Bottom
DISTRICT WISE REPORT ON STATUS OF SHOPS
District NameNo of ShopsNo of POS ShopsNo of Non POS ShopsNo of CSC SPV ShopsNo of ekyc of owners collected shopsNo of ekyc of Assistant collected shops
BAGALKOTE731731064726595
BENGALURU595595014585482
BENGALURU RURAL370370024363314
BELAGAVI182318167817991443
BALLARI707705233703619
BIDAR78878804747616
VIJAYAPURA872872098848768
CHAMARAJANAGARA4794601916473375
CHIKKAMAGALURU5305181213526439
CHITRADURGA59659603595473
DAKSHINA KANNADA46246201456394
DAVANAGERE721721034702546
DHARWAR48748700483427
GADAG34534500315313
KALABURAGI99299200965857
HASSAN88087913880705
HAVERI45545509441375
KODAGU274272254272198
KOLAR601601011597532
KOPPAL447447029444376
MANDYA72372300718604
MYSURU1013101305991760
RAICHUR73873800733607
SHIVAMOGGA59559323578495
TUMAKURU110511050681081867
UDUPI294294024288259
UTTARA KANNADA412402102402298
CHIKKABALLAPURA537537013536438
RAMANAGARA56356305562435
YADGIR401401016400337
BANGALORE EAST1141140010890
BANGALORE NORTH16816800168138
BANGALORE SOUTH18118100173140
BANGALORE WEST29029000284220
TOTAL2028920234555541994216535

Top