Home The Statistics as on : Sep 16 2016 5:09AM Bottom Bottom
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE RC MEMBERS,BIO,PHOTO COUNT
Taluk NameTOTAL RCsMember CountMember Photo Count
ATHNI178673708933525498
BAILAHONGAL133753517430390717
BELAGAVI3704831396828971892
CHIKKODI252816909558640267
GOKAK262412986092645087
HUKKERI136118534858386049
KHANAPUR98572368054292594
RAMDURG101900411887274286
RAYBAG156380587738393303
SAVADATTI135841527325371245
TOTAL182694869487034890938
Top