The Statistics as on : 27/02/2024 12:57:15 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7397390
BENGALURU5955941
BENGALURU RURAL3753750
BELAGAVI185118501
BALLARI3553550
BIDAR7497481
VIJAYAPURA8878870
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774770
CHIKKAMAGALURU5315310
CHITRADURGA62761512
DAKSHINA KANNADA4584571
DAVANAGERE7247240
DHARWAR4874852
GADAG3613610
KALABURAGI9909900
HASSAN8838812
HAVERI4654641
KODAGU2742740
KOLAR6076043
KOPPAL4524511
MANDYA7187180
MYSURU101510141
RAICHUR7487417
SHIVAMOGGA5965951
TUMAKURU112411240
UDUPI2962960
UTTARA KANNADA4124102
CHIKKABALLAPURA5385371
RAMANAGARA5605600
YADGIR4014010
BANGALORE EAST1151150
BANGALORE NORTH1731730
BANGALORE SOUTH1791781
BANGALORE WEST2872870
VIJAYANAGARA3423420
TOTAL203912035338
Top