The Statistics as on : 17/11/2018 18:58:23 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE6926902
BENGALURU5575534
BENGALURU RURAL3703700
BELAGAVI171317085
BALLARI5985980
BIDAR7367333
VIJAYAPURA8288262
CHAMARAJANAGARA4824766
CHIKKAMAGALURU5295290
CHITRADURGA5815810
DAKSHINA KANNADA4664651
DAVANAGERE7817810
DHARWAR5085080
GADAG3653650
KALABURAGI9839794
HASSAN8748713
HAVERI4554550
KODAGU2952905
KOLAR6086080
KOPPAL4434412
MANDYA7297290
MYSURU101810135
RAICHUR71368132
SHIVAMOGGA5765760
TUMAKURU109810980
UDUPI2942940
UTTARA KANNADA4114092
CHIKKABALLAPURA5415410
RAMANAGARA5565560
YADGIR3993990
BANGALORE EAST1021020
BANGALORE NORTH1661633
BANGALORE SOUTH1931930
BANGALORE WEST3073043
TOTAL199671988582
Top