The Statistics as on : 20/02/2020 08:00:31 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7007000
BENGALURU5555532
BENGALURU RURAL3683680
BELAGAVI171917190
BALLARI7027020
BIDAR7237230
VIJAYAPURA8368351
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774734
CHIKKAMAGALURU5265251
CHITRADURGA5845822
DAKSHINA KANNADA4574570
DAVANAGERE6816810
DHARWAR5085080
GADAG3563560
KALABURAGI9839830
HASSAN8738730
HAVERI4554550
KODAGU2792781
KOLAR6016010
KOPPAL4464460
MANDYA7267242
MYSURU101610115
RAICHUR7157141
SHIVAMOGGA5705700
TUMAKURU108610860
UDUPI2922866
UTTARA KANNADA4084080
CHIKKABALLAPURA5405391
RAMANAGARA5595590
YADGIR4003928
BANGALORE EAST1001000
BANGALORE NORTH1661660
BANGALORE SOUTH1831830
BANGALORE WEST2952923
TOTAL198851984837
Top