The Statistics as on : 08/04/2020 14:47:34 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7007000
BENGALURU5535521
BENGALURU RURAL3683680
BELAGAVI171917190
BALLARI6976970
BIDAR7237230
VIJAYAPURA8368351
CHAMARAJANAGARA4794727
CHIKKAMAGALURU5265242
CHITRADURGA5805791
DAKSHINA KANNADA4564560
DAVANAGERE6816810
DHARWAR5085080
GADAG3493490
KALABURAGI9839830
HASSAN8738658
HAVERI4554541
KODAGU2772770
KOLAR6016010
KOPPAL4444440
MANDYA7287262
MYSURU101710134
RAICHUR7157150
SHIVAMOGGA5705700
TUMAKURU108210820
UDUPI2912910
UTTARA KANNADA4074052
CHIKKABALLAPURA5395372
RAMANAGARA5575570
YADGIR4003991
BANGALORE EAST99990
BANGALORE NORTH1671652
BANGALORE SOUTH1801800
BANGALORE WEST2952932
TOTAL198551981936
Top