The Statistics as on : 27/11/2021 17:28:56 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7187180
BENGALURU5855814
BENGALURU RURAL3683680
BELAGAVI176217620
BALLARI6956950
BIDAR7297245
VIJAYAPURA8458450
CHAMARAJANAGARA4864860
CHIKKAMAGALURU5235230
CHITRADURGA5845840
DAKSHINA KANNADA4544540
DAVANAGERE7027020
DHARWAR4994990
GADAG3443440
KALABURAGI9839830
HASSAN8828820
HAVERI4504491
KODAGU2762760
KOLAR6026020
KOPPAL4474470
MANDYA7257250
MYSURU101410104
RAICHUR7207200
SHIVAMOGGA5705700
TUMAKURU108710870
UDUPI2952950
UTTARA KANNADA4054041
CHIKKABALLAPURA5395390
RAMANAGARA5585580
YADGIR3993990
BANGALORE EAST1041040
BANGALORE NORTH1671670
BANGALORE SOUTH1801800
BANGALORE WEST2742740
TOTAL199711995615
Top