The Statistics as on : 12/08/2020 15:10:25 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7107091
BENGALURU56754522
BENGALURU RURAL3683680
BELAGAVI173517332
BALLARI69867226
BIDAR7247231
VIJAYAPURA8368351
CHAMARAJANAGARA47645818
CHIKKAMAGALURU52550520
CHITRADURGA58355033
DAKSHINA KANNADA4564551
DAVANAGERE6856823
DHARWAR5085062
GADAG3493481
KALABURAGI98397310
HASSAN8808782
HAVERI4554523
KODAGU2772770
KOLAR6036012
KOPPAL4464451
MANDYA7277261
MYSURU102193388
RAICHUR71769621
SHIVAMOGGA5715701
TUMAKURU1087106324
UDUPI2922920
UTTARA KANNADA4044031
CHIKKABALLAPURA5415401
RAMANAGARA5585580
YADGIR4003964
BANGALORE EAST98980
BANGALORE NORTH1641640
BANGALORE SOUTH1811810
BANGALORE WEST2922902
TOTAL1991719625292
Top