The Statistics as on : 27/06/2022 17:44:43 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7307291
BENGALURU5955914
BENGALURU RURAL3693690
BELAGAVI179217920
BALLARI6976970
BIDAR7247231
VIJAYAPURA8588580
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774770
CHIKKAMAGALURU5235230
CHITRADURGA5825820
DAKSHINA KANNADA4574570
DAVANAGERE7117110
DHARWAR4844840
GADAG3473452
KALABURAGI9889880
HASSAN8838830
HAVERI4504500
KODAGU2742740
KOLAR6016010
KOPPAL46745710
MANDYA7237230
MYSURU101610133
RAICHUR7267233
SHIVAMOGGA5745740
TUMAKURU108710870
UDUPI2952950
UTTARA KANNADA4084071
CHIKKABALLAPURA5405400
RAMANAGARA5615610
YADGIR4004000
BANGALORE EAST1061060
BANGALORE NORTH1681680
BANGALORE SOUTH1801800
BANGALORE WEST2892872
TOTAL200822005527
Top