The Statistics as on : 25/06/2024 15:03:36 Bottom Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE7397390
BENGALURU5965906
BENGALURU RURAL3743704
BELAGAVI185118501
BALLARI3553541
BIDAR7497481
VIJAYAPURA8878870
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774752
CHIKKAMAGALURU5315229
CHITRADURGA62861513
DAKSHINA KANNADA4584571
DAVANAGERE7257250
DHARWAR4874852
GADAG3613610
KALABURAGI9939903
HASSAN8828775
HAVERI4664651
KODAGU2742740
KOLAR6076034
KOPPAL4534521
MANDYA7187180
MYSURU101510132
RAICHUR7487399
SHIVAMOGGA5975952
TUMAKURU112511223
UDUPI2962960
UTTARA KANNADA4124102
CHIKKABALLAPURA5355332
RAMANAGARA5615610
YADGIR4014010
BANGALORE EAST1151150
BANGALORE NORTH1731730
BANGALORE SOUTH1771770
BANGALORE WEST2872870
VIJAYANAGARA3433403
TOTAL203962031977
Top