The Statistics as on : 22/09/2018 03:24:26 Bottom
Report on New Shop Closure Status
Select Year :    Select Month :   
DistrictTotal No. of ShopsNo. of Shops ClosedNo. of Shops Not Closed
BAGALKOTE6906891
BENGALURU5555550
BENGALURU RURAL3703700
BELAGAVI171017100
BALLARI5985971
BIDAR7307300
VIJAYAPURA8288280
CHAMARAJANAGARA4774761
CHIKKAMAGALURU5295290
CHITRADURGA5815810
DAKSHINA KANNADA4624620
DAVANAGERE7807800
DHARWAR5085080
GADAG3663660
KALABURAGI9839830
HASSAN8748740
HAVERI4534530
KODAGU2952941
KOLAR6086080
KOPPAL4434430
MANDYA7297272
MYSURU101110110
RAICHUR7117110
SHIVAMOGGA5765760
TUMAKURU109910990
UDUPI2952950
UTTARA KANNADA4114110
CHIKKABALLAPURA5455450
RAMANAGARA5565551
YADGIR3993990
BANGALORE EAST1031030
BANGALORE NORTH1711710
BANGALORE SOUTH1891890
BANGALORE WEST3043031
TOTAL19939199318
Top