Home The Statistics as on : May 29 2022 4:22AM Bottom Bottom
Report on Confirmation of Transactions by Vigilance committee member @POS
Select Month : Select Year :
Taluk NameNo. of ShopsNo. Vigilance committee Members in the shopNo. Vigilance committee Members authenticated RC holders during the month @POS
AURAD1312860
BASAVAKALYAN1534220
BHALKI1353340
BIDAR1905211
HUMNABAD1162930
TOTAL72518561
Top