The Statistics as on : Jan 26 2022 4:13AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1950635156
BENGALURU1414632149
BENGALURU RURAL923502218
BELAGAVI3168170921
BALLARI1717679195
BIDAR849597408
VIJAYAPURA1789614320
CHAMARAJANAGARA134436533
CHIKKAMAGALURU7156220
CHITRADURGA113850310
DAKSHINA KANNADA79436096
DAVANAGERE190283454
DHARWAR1049634150
GADAG67633583
KALABURAGI23371105114
HASSAN19061206100
HAVERI1255523214
KODAGU4612110
KOLAR1426163898
KOPPAL94035617
MANDYA1657511642
MYSURU1984116128
RAICHUR1489534144
SHIVAMOGGA1613657163
TUMAKURU1781117114
UDUPI49562373
UTTARA KANNADA74340041
CHIKKABALLAPURA1404424453
RAMANAGARA11317718
YADGIR57915981
BANGALORE EAST2161564
BANGALORE NORTH44514229
BANGALORE SOUTH53117924
BANGALORE WEST79637639
TOTAL42617192885279
Top