The Statistics as on : Feb 20 2020 5:21AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE126182436
BENGALURU8698410
BENGALURU RURAL769613183
BELAGAVI3617197717
BALLARI101887144
BIDAR852682516
VIJAYAPURA16179372
CHAMARAJANAGARA9344041
CHIKKAMAGALURU8577480
CHITRADURGA10216065
DAKSHINA KANNADA87445385
DAVANAGERE1551102911
DHARWAR1082733144
GADAG70539996
KALABURAGI1740126581
HASSAN1753143183
HAVERI970682102
KODAGU5652540
KOLAR1394219871
KOPPAL10054270
MANDYA1626718364
MYSURU2148133535
RAICHUR1511638113
SHIVAMOGGA123677391
TUMAKURU1964133817
UDUPI542172166
UTTARA KANNADA8864775
CHIKKABALLAPURA1189536339
RAMANAGARA124688410
YADGIR60419990
BANGALORE EAST1931770
BANGALORE NORTH3321663
BANGALORE SOUTH34821113
BANGALORE WEST5954832
TOTAL38874235023525
Top