The Statistics as on : Aug 12 2020 4:50AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE117275432
BENGALURU8308030
BENGALURU RURAL741587169
BELAGAVI3430188419
BALLARI97281740
BIDAR807646466
VIJAYAPURA15388912
CHAMARAJANAGARA9033971
CHIKKAMAGALURU8026990
CHITRADURGA9635725
DAKSHINA KANNADA80040285
DAVANAGERE146597112
DHARWAR1062716149
GADAG70637191
KALABURAGI1679122280
HASSAN1667134582
HAVERI89563298
KODAGU5302390
KOLAR1318209828
KOPPAL9694091
MANDYA1745675375
MYSURU2042126729
RAICHUR1376584109
SHIVAMOGGA121574096
TUMAKURU1884129016
UDUPI50968404
UTTARA KANNADA8284454
CHIKKABALLAPURA1127511341
RAMANAGARA120285210
YADGIR55517582
BANGALORE EAST1851690
BANGALORE NORTH3421643
BANGALORE SOUTH31619113
BANGALORE WEST5694642
TOTAL37144221613644
Top