The Statistics as on : Feb 27 2024 2:53AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1903592226
BENGALURU1285579147
BENGALURU RURAL1001474230
BELAGAVI46721473423
BALLARI92430495
BIDAR782549357
VIJAYAPURA2004472649
CHAMARAJANAGARA129634839
CHIKKAMAGALURU130960211
CHITRADURGA120747615
DAKSHINA KANNADA1057325193
DAVANAGERE192779054
DHARWAR959595139
GADAG61530581
KALABURAGI22771063112
HASSAN21211160131
HAVERI1203503215
KODAGU4351994
KOLAR1353153854
KOPPAL86031825
MANDYA1650488646
MYSURU2171112031
RAICHUR1971490212
SHIVAMOGGA1597613177
TUMAKURU2344110235
UDUPI55233419
UTTARA KANNADA89739348
CHIKKABALLAPURA1336389390
RAMANAGARA132374916
YADGIR769152178
BANGALORE EAST29711191
BANGALORE NORTH41713038
BANGALORE SOUTH47415920
BANGALORE WEST75533676
VIJAYANAGARA857327100
TOTAL46600178726477
Top