The Statistics as on : Nov 16 2018 7:03AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1624102714
BENGALURU9799470
BENGALURU RURAL8207032
BELAGAVI424523144
BALLARI102096449
BIDAR1013813640
VIJAYAPURA204311652
CHAMARAJANAGARA10644470
CHIKKAMAGALURU10128881
CHITRADURGA11637540
DAKSHINA KANNADA8366493
DAVANAGERE199014124
DHARWAR122877348
GADAG7564818
KALABURAGI1992148995
HASSAN1908181724
HAVERI11368149
KODAGU7613440
KOLAR163564721
KOPPAL12595330
MANDYA1304849147
MYSURU247615238
RAICHUR17357990
SHIVAMOGGA127891519
TUMAKURU221716040
UDUPI5993235
UTTARA KANNADA11546140
CHIKKABALLAPURA141957159
RAMANAGARA106410384
YADGIR800294109
BANGALORE EAST2692420
BANGALORE NORTH3952190
BANGALORE SOUTH3712881
BANGALORE WEST6625811
TOTAL44227288411277
Top