The Statistics as on : Jan 18 2019 6:41AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1591102540
BENGALURU9709390
BENGALURU RURAL808714179
BELAGAVI424323254
BALLARI101496049
BIDAR1014813640
VIJAYAPURA203511612
CHAMARAJANAGARA10564460
CHIKKAMAGALURU10128861
CHITRADURGA11667540
DAKSHINA KANNADA8706434
DAVANAGERE198414137
DHARWAR1214854161
GADAG7544818
KALABURAGI1985148495
HASSAN1968176970
HAVERI113181096
KODAGU7603430
KOLAR162965026
KOPPAL12525330
MANDYA1345885175
MYSURU2460151920
RAICHUR176979715
SHIVAMOGGA132693274
TUMAKURU2346160116
UDUPI6353216
UTTARA KANNADA11476100
CHIKKABALLAPURA1400631336
RAMANAGARA106010354
YADGIR815299125
BANGALORE EAST2642390
BANGALORE NORTH3942190
BANGALORE SOUTH35028112
BANGALORE WEST6575741
TOTAL44424289462166
Top