The Statistics as on : Jun 29 2022 4:29AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1951609219
BENGALURU1366607151
BENGALURU RURAL919499217
BELAGAVI48901650129
BALLARI1676662194
BIDAR841591397
VIJAYAPURA2106490681
CHAMARAJANAGARA131735631
CHIKKAMAGALURU7276186
CHITRADURGA113350113
DAKSHINA KANNADA79135793
DAVANAGERE187382253
DHARWAR1036628145
GADAG66632882
KALABURAGI23131093113
HASSAN19881194104
HAVERI1241516218
KODAGU4532050
KOLAR1403163891
KOPPAL89333819
MANDYA1687505640
MYSURU1961114929
RAICHUR1462525146
SHIVAMOGGA1598647166
TUMAKURU2112116028
UDUPI49061372
UTTARA KANNADA80839642
CHIKKABALLAPURA1387420447
RAMANAGARA119075816
YADGIR67115794
BANGALORE EAST2301546
BANGALORE NORTH43914227
BANGALORE SOUTH50617022
BANGALORE WEST76236036
TOTAL44886188315827
Top