The Statistics as on : Apr 8 2020 6:04AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE119778033
BENGALURU8478180
BENGALURU RURAL750595175
BELAGAVI3495191119
BALLARI97382940
BIDAR819654479
VIJAYAPURA15719102
CHAMARAJANAGARA9173981
CHIKKAMAGALURU8177130
CHITRADURGA9795815
DAKSHINA KANNADA80941285
DAVANAGERE149199011
DHARWAR1065719141
GADAG73538495
KALABURAGI1698123680
HASSAN1693137979
HAVERI92565398
KODAGU5432450
KOLAR1343213855
KOPPAL9804131
MANDYA1807699384
MYSURU2088129932
RAICHUR1450613112
SHIVAMOGGA120775487
TUMAKURU1908130316
UDUPI50192344
UTTARA KANNADA8604594
CHIKKABALLAPURA1146519329
RAMANAGARA122186510
YADGIR56518084
BANGALORE EAST1901740
BANGALORE NORTH3231643
BANGALORE SOUTH33920513
BANGALORE WEST5804732
TOTAL37832226323619
Top