The Statistics as on : Sep 20 2018 6:19AM Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1631102713
BENGALURU9809500
BENGALURU RURAL8177022
BELAGAVI427023021
BALLARI10669680
BIDAR1008811642
VIJAYAPURA205011622
CHAMARAJANAGARA10664460
CHIKKAMAGALURU10218931
CHITRADURGA11687530
DAKSHINA KANNADA8466580
DAVANAGERE199714120
DHARWAR122877416
GADAG7584818
KALABURAGI1975147617
HASSAN186318344
HAVERI11428080
KODAGU7683470
KOLAR165164417
KOPPAL12655280
MANDYA129288575
MYSURU249715207
RAICHUR17598000
SHIVAMOGGA12329164
TUMAKURU225316150
UDUPI5963293
UTTARA KANNADA11546100
CHIKKABALLAPURA14455335
RAMANAGARA107010470
YADGIR85629237
BANGALORE EAST2742440
BANGALORE NORTH3982200
BANGALORE SOUTH3742921
BANGALORE WEST6665822
TOTAL4443628861857
Top