The Statistics as on : Oct 18 2019 4:36AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE142992936
BENGALURU9158870
BENGALURU RURAL823658200
BELAGAVI3963217217
BALLARI112196846
BIDAR935743582
VIJAYAPURA176210282
CHAMARAJANAGARA9794191
CHIKKAMAGALURU9248090
CHITRADURGA10426650
DAKSHINA KANNADA97853875
DAVANAGERE166911249
DHARWAR1180805158
GADAG66841892
KALABURAGI1861135584
HASSAN1899158788
HAVERI1045727105
KODAGU6663080
KOLAR1505252913
KOPPAL11074760
MANDYA1664771294
MYSURU2279141635
RAICHUR166772699
SHIVAMOGGA121984397
TUMAKURU2153145719
UDUPI585217117
UTTARA KANNADA9825370
CHIKKABALLAPURA1268566365
RAMANAGARA9739484
YADGIR703258107
BANGALORE EAST2071900
BANGALORE NORTH3761923
BANGALORE SOUTH38524117
BANGALORE WEST6345172
TOTAL41566257473567
Top