The Statistics as on : Dec 10 2022 4:21AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1932604222
BENGALURU1345601148
BENGALURU RURAL910496214
BELAGAVI49111542443
BALLARI1666657191
BIDAR816572378
VIJAYAPURA2080486676
CHAMARAJANAGARA129635033
CHIKKAMAGALURU7216146
CHITRADURGA119949115
DAKSHINA KANNADA787349106
DAVANAGERE189180958
DHARWAR1005611142
GADAG65732380
KALABURAGI23381089111
HASSAN19861179114
HAVERI1229513217
KODAGU4382020
KOLAR1384158881
KOPPAL87833119
MANDYA1677502639
MYSURU1940113628
RAICHUR1447516145
SHIVAMOGGA1570629164
TUMAKURU2316113530
UDUPI48561367
UTTARA KANNADA87039541
CHIKKABALLAPURA1402417451
RAMANAGARA118875816
YADGIR678156101
BANGALORE EAST27814332
BANGALORE NORTH42813727
BANGALORE SOUTH48916821
BANGALORE WEST74235336
TOTAL44979184836152
Top