The Statistics as on : Sep 19 2021 6:40AM Bottom Bottom
Districtwise Report on Total Number of e-KYC done VCM
District NameTotal no of VCM(excluding Exempted VCM's)No. e-KYC done VCMNo. of VCM Exempted
BAGALKOTE1958640144
BENGALURU1435641153
BENGALURU RURAL772551156
BELAGAVI3214173322
BALLARI1731682197
BIDAR857599419
VIJAYAPURA14318262
CHAMARAJANAGARA98037310
CHIKKAMAGALURU7156220
CHITRADURGA8825109
DAKSHINA KANNADA77636195
DAVANAGERE191584554
DHARWAR1078649155
GADAG67733581
KALABURAGI23391106114
HASSAN1613121690
HAVERI1201533203
KODAGU4602120
KOLAR1231188775
KOPPAL95435817
MANDYA1666513642
MYSURU2005116730
RAICHUR1459536144
SHIVAMOGGA1579666161
TUMAKURU1746118815
UDUPI49362373
UTTARA KANNADA74440041
CHIKKABALLAPURA1217432403
RAMANAGARA11377757
YADGIR58216081
BANGALORE EAST2171574
BANGALORE NORTH41014417
BANGALORE SOUTH47617923
BANGALORE WEST67838128
TOTAL40628197404665
Top