The Statistics as on : Apr 23 2016 10:41AM Bottom
Report on District Wise Willingness to Draw ration Details.
District NameNO OF APPL FOR WILLINGNESS RECEIVEDNO APPL REQUESTED FOR RATIONNO APPL NOT WILLING FOR RATIONNO OF APPL PENDING FOR APPROVAL BY FINO OF APPL APPROVED BY FINO OF APPL REJECTED BY FI
BAGALKOTE8678661071
BALLARI4774698070
BANGALORE EAST4007399413030
BANGALORE NORTH452445213000
BANGALORE SOUTH4338431919060
BANGALORE WEST68366822140712
BELAGAVI29303292535002192143
BENGALURU57555740150330
BENGALURU RURAL1209120900431
BIDAR2012001030
CHAMARAJANAGARA43543140181
CHIKKABALLAPURA2563256210612
CHIKKAMAGALURU548454759027121
CHITRADURGA65365300205
DAKSHINA KANNADA54096540267003831271
DAVANAGERE1125111960251
DHARWAR579457831102248
GADAG30830800161
HASSAN45044499501333
HAVERI149114901051
KALABURAGI53052820323
KODAGU126981268117078990
KOLAR38103808201347
KOPPAL1551550020
MANDYA21692158110693
MYSURU115091142485026917
RAICHUR1621593011
RAMANAGARA1711170740491
SHIVAMOGGA392439186019812
TUMAKURU884988409040628
UDUPI10901108947051882
UTTARA KANNADA197181969226093033
VIJAYAPURA3143140072
YADGIR39390000
TOTAL210459210056403010373740
Top