Home The Statistics as on : May 29 2022 6:25AM Bottom Bottom
Talukwise Report on Action taken on undelivered RCs by FI
Taluk NameNo. of RCs Printed & DispatchedNo. of RCs returned with ReasonsNo. of RCs Issued through bio-auth @ FI login
ATHNI3787335232
BAILAHONGAL2863931580
BELAGAVI62953343625
CHIKKODI4618949221
GOKAK4489722674
HUKKERI2970315390
KHANAPUR1738320541
RAYBAG3853831050
RAMDURG2108617310
SAVADATTI1780415350
KAGAVADA000
KITTUR000
MUDALAGI000
NIPPANI000
TOTAL3450652727033
Top