Home The Statistics as on : May 29 2022 6:25AM Bottom Bottom
Talukwise Report on Action taken on undelivered RCs by FI
Taluk NameNo. of RCs Printed & DispatchedNo. of RCs returned with ReasonsNo. of RCs Issued through bio-auth @ FI login
AURAD1441616980
BASAVAKALYAN1568521690
BHALKI1298718750
BIDAR2126034080
HUMNABAD2333431760
TOTAL87682123260
Top