Home The Statistics as on : May 29 2022 6:25AM Bottom Bottom
Talukwise Report on Action taken on undelivered RCs by FI
Taluk NameNo. of RCs Printed & DispatchedNo. of RCs returned with ReasonsNo. of RCs Issued through bio-auth @ FI login
BASAVANA BAGEVADI3023044662
VIJAYAPURA557711200914
INDI36658105960
MUDDEBIHAL2134533899
SINDGI3277773082
TOTAL1767813776827
Top