Home The Statistics as on : May 29 2022 6:25AM Bottom Bottom
Talukwise Report on Action taken on undelivered RCs by FI
Taluk NameNo. of RCs Printed & DispatchedNo. of RCs returned with ReasonsNo. of RCs Issued through bio-auth @ FI login
BHADRAVATI15672118335
HOSANAGARA71335341
SAGAR113216812
SHIKARIPUR1129256812
SHIVAMOGGA27978299655
SORABA118667931
TIRTHAHALLI104028753
TOTAL956647630109
Top