Home The Statistics as on : May 29 2022 6:25AM Bottom Bottom
Talukwise Report on Action taken on undelivered RCs by FI
Taluk NameNo. of RCs Printed & DispatchedNo. of RCs returned with ReasonsNo. of RCs Issued through bio-auth @ FI login
CHIKNAYAKANHALLI942220873
GUBBI1138968313
KORATAGERE627781812
KUNIGAL1466212510
MADHUGIRI96189133
PAVAGADA1075715410
SIRA122934551
TIPTUR11682191735
TUMAKURU27155363067
TURUVEKERE877012232
TOTAL12202514518136
Top